Pickups

From GTA Network Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Pickups

Pickup Model

Pickup Hash

PICKUP_WEAPON_PISTOL -105925489
PICKUP_WEAPON_COMBATPISTOL -1989692173
PICKUP_WEAPON_APPISTOL 996550793
PICKUP_WEAPON_MICROSMG 496339155
PICKUP_WEAPON_SMG 978070226
PICKUP_WEAPON_ASSAULTRIFLE -214137936
PICKUP_WEAPON_CARBINERIFLE -546236071
PICKUP_WEAPON_ADVANCEDRIFLE -1296747938
PICKUP_WEAPON_SAWNOFFSHOTGUN -1766583645
PICKUP_WEAPON_PUMPSHOTGUN -1456120371
PICKUP_WEAPON_ASSAULTSHOTGUN -1835415205
PICKUP_WEAPON_SNIPERRIFLE -30788308
PICKUP_WEAPON_HEAVYSNIPER 1765114797
PICKUP_WEAPON_MG -2050315855
PICKUP_WEAPON_COMBATMG -1298986476
PICKUP_WEAPON_GRENADELAUNCHER 779501861
PICKUP_WEAPON_RPG 1295434569
PICKUP_WEAPON_MINIGUN 792114228
PICKUP_WEAPON_GRENADE 1577485217
PICKUP_WEAPON_STICKYBOMB 2081529176
PICKUP_WEAPON_MOLOTOV 768803961
PICKUP_WEAPON_PETROLCAN -962731009
PICKUP_WEAPON_SMOKEGRENADE 483787975
PICKUP_WEAPON_KNIFE 663586612
PICKUP_WEAPON_BAT -2115084258
PICKUP_WEAPON_HAMMER 693539241
PICKUP_WEAPON_CROWBAR -2027042680
PICKUP_WEAPON_GOLFCLUB -1997886297
PICKUP_WEAPON_NIGHTSTICK 1587637620
PICKUP_WEAPON_FIREEXTINGUISHER -887893374
PICKUP_WEAPON_LASSO 1724937680
PICKUP_WEAPON_LOUDHAILER 2017151059
PICKUP_PARACHUTE 1735599485
PICKUP_ARMOUR_STANDARD 1274757841
PICKUP_HEALTH_STANDARD -1888453608
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_PISTOL -1521817673
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_COMBATPISTOL -794112265
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_APPISTOL -863291131
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_MICROSMG -1200951717
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_SMG -864236261
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_SAWNOFF 772217690
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_GRENADE -1491601256
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_MOLOTOV -2066319660
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_SMOKEGRENADE 1705498857
PICKUP_VEHICLE_WEAPON_STICKYBOMB 746606563
PICKUP_VEHICLE_HEALTH_STANDARD 160266735
PICKUP_VEHICLE_ARMOUR_STANDARD 1125567497
PICKUP_MONEY_CASE -831529621
PICKUP_MONEY_DEP_BAG 545862290
PICKUP_MONEY_MED_BAG 341217064
PICKUP_MONEY_PAPER_BAG 1897726628
PICKUP_PORTABLE_CRATE_UNFIXED 1852930709
PICKUP_PORTABLE_PACKAGE -2136239332
PICKUP_AMMO_BULLET_MP 1426343849
PICKUP_AMMO_MISSILE_MP -107080240
PICKUP_CAMERA -482507216
PICKUP_CUSTOM_SCRIPT 738282662
PICKUP_HANDCUFF_KEY 155886031
PICKUP_HEALTH_SNACK 483577702
PICKUP_MONEY_PURSE 513448440
PICKUP_MONEY_SECURITY_CASE -562499202
PICKUP_MONEY_VARIABLE -31919185
PICKUP_MONEY_WALLET 1575005502
PICKUP_SUBMARINE -405862452
PICKUP_TYPE_INVALID -723152950
PICKUP_VEHICLE_CUSTOM_SCRIPT -1514616151

Changelog

Version Description
1.0 Release.